VeniceLands ArtPrize 2019

ARTISTI AMMESSI ALLA MOSTRA

ARTISTS ADMITTED TO EXHIBITION

ABEER FAWZY

 CODICE QR DELLA STORIA

 

ADRIAN LIS

 YOU2 /  GIRL3

 

ALEJANDRO ZERTUCHE

 RISE AND FALL OF PARADIGM I

 

ALESSANDRA SARRITZU

 RIMEMBRANZE FAMILIARI, FRAME N.2 / FRAME N. 3

 

ANDREA PIETRANTONI

 SEMICUPIUM

 

ANDREA SAVAZZI

 MARGHERA LANDSCAPE (SINFONIA INDUSTRIALE)

 

ANNA DANILOVA

 TIME LINES

 

ANNALISA LENZI

 RIFUGIO

 

ANTONELLA GUARANO

 PIN CODE INFINITO /  RED VISION

 

ANTONIO LOBUSTO

 THE MISSING GIRL / AMPHITRITE

 

ARIANNA CAVIGIOLI

 THE UNTITLED WAR VOL.4 / 1 di 2

 

ARMANDO CABBA

 MAX

 

AUBANE BERTHOMMÉ MARTINEZ

 FLOTTEMENTS: Cet Ami ridiculement petit

 

BERN O'DONOGHUE

 DEAD RECKONING2017

 

BIMBO (AGATA AND DANIEL KAZANTSEV DUET)

 SPRING

 

BOTOND BOKOR

 HEAVENLY PERSPECTIVE /  HEAVENLY PERSPECTIVE nr.II

 

CATHY REDDY

 BARLEY

 

CHIARA GIANCAMILLI

 YOU IN ME

 

CHRISTOPHER BENNETT

LATE ARCHAIC

 

CLELIA CALIARI

 EFARELARGOALVENTO /  SPOGLIE

 

CZESLAW NEVE

 TEST 17 - CONVERSAZIONE

 

DANIELE ZOICO

 ‘A HARD DAYS NIGHT’ - THE BEATLES

 

DANIIL DEMIDOV

 EMPTY_SHAPE

 

DANIL YORDANOV

 M 44

 

DAVIDE CANALI

 CYCLAMEN

 

DAVIDE DE LILLIS

 RHIZOPHORA

 

DIANA TONUTTO

 LUOGHI DEL NOMADE PENSIERO / ALL'OMBRA DEL CUORE

 

DINA SAMUEL NASR

 THE SPRING

 

ELENA VISOTTO

 DIO ANANSE KOKROFU / SUCCULENTO

 

ELEONORA MARIA FRISTACHI

 GRANDFATHER

 

ELIEL DAVID PÉREZ MARTINEZ

 FANDANGUITO Y TOTOMOXTLE

 

ELISA PAVAN

 CITY

 

ELISA ZARDO

 PAROLE MAI DETTE

 

ELISAVETA SIVAS

MERGING

 

EMILIJA TEOFILOVIC

 BLACK MEN

 

EMILY LITTLE

 COMPOSIZIONE 1 / ECLISSE

 

FEDERICA FRATI

 DISSOLVING STARS  / SOUL

 

FEDERICO PINTO SCHMID

 MR BUDY / LA SVOLTA

 

FEDERICO PONI

 EMPIRICAL STATEMENTS

 

FIORENZO BELFIORE

 AMBIZIONI UMANE

 

MATETE PERVERSA

 DRAMNA / VERLANGERTER

 

FRANCESCO MISCEO

 IDENTITÀ MUTANTI""

 

FRANCESCO ONDA

 SOUNDS AND FIRE  / /CLERICAL SYSTEM

 

FRED NOCELLA

 SEE THAT CUTS HAVE PROMPT ATTENTION /  SOMETIMES A LOVER, ALWAYS A PREDATOR

 

GEORGI TOMOV GEORGIEV

 I'D KEPT A MOMENT OF YOU

 

GEORGIY MARGVELASHVILI

 FEVER.OVID

 

GIULIANA DIVINO

 TRASCENDENZA

 

GIULIANA NATALI

 MADRI

 

GIULIANA SILVESTRINI

 MAPPA 1 e 2

 

GIUSEPPE FENICE FESTINO

 BORDER-LINE /  VITA ETERNA

 

GUILLERMO ANSELMO VEZZOSI

 MEMORIES FROM THE RIVER

 

GWENDAL COULON

 MONOCHROME IS NOT DEAD /  ABSTRACT IS NOT DEAD

 

HAMZA KIRBAS

 POWERISM

 

HEARYON OH

 VANITAS, HER STORY

 

HELENA STIASNY

 PIETÀ /  THE BATTLE

 

HELENA WADSLEY

 BREATHE

 

ILARIA POTENZA

 LA VASCA / LA BANANA

 

IMRAN JATOI

 SAME WITH DIFFERENT SUBTEXT / DIFFERENT WITH SAME SUBTEXT

 

IRENA PASKALI

 DAS WASSER UND DIE WOLKE / UBER DIE BRUCKE

 

İRVE CANDOĞAN

 EKHO

 

ISABELLA BORRIONE

 R-(E)SISTERE

 

ISLAM ALLAM

 UNTIT, NATTTTT-ELD / UNTIT, MARRR-ELD

 

IVETA TOMANOVÁ

 SELF

 

JAPI HONOO

 ONLY LOVERS / I CAN'T LET YOU GO

 

JASON BALDUCCI

 ERASED

 

JENNY BONAVENTURA

 SMARRITO / FRAMMENTI

 

JINYA ZHAO

 SUBLIME

 

JUNSUNG BACK

 SOUND OF LIGHT

 

KRISTINA OKAN

 FRUITS OF PLENTY

 

LAURA GREENWAY

 INSECURITY

LECH

 ALL TEETH / VIANDA

 

LILLI MULLER

 THE MANDALA PROJECT: COLLATERAL DAMAGE

 

LISE BOUISSIERE

 ROLLER COASTER

 

LORENZO CASSANELLI

 SUN AND PEACE

 

LOU GILMORE-GEORGE

UNDERWATER LOVE

 

LUCA ZANTA

 ANATOMIA FEMMINILE /  ANATOMIA MASCHILE

 

LUCIANO LANNUCCI

 FREEZER

 

LUIGI FRANCISCHELLO

 CEREMONIAL 4

 

LUISA CALLEGARI

 LEITE (MILK)

 

MARCO EMMANUELE

 LITURGIA

 

MARI TERAUCHI

 NAKED

 

MARIA BOUQUET

 FREQUENCIES

 

MARK POL

 RED IMPACT / EYE WITNESS

 

MARKO KUSMUK

 SURDITAS

 

MARTA FRESNEDA GUTIÉRREZ

 PAESAGGIO DI ANDALUCIA

 

MARTA KISILICZYK

 WELCOME TO AVALON

 

MARTA VEZZOLI

 IL TEMPO TRASCORSO NON È MOLTO

 

MATTEO SUFFRITTI

 ODISSEO

 

MICAELA CALLIERO

 SOLD OUT

 

MICHÈLE PREVOST

 ABYSSES 80BIS

 

MIRIAM MONTANI

 RADICAMENTI

 

MURIEL NAIM

 WAITING / LATE JOY

 

NATERCIA CHANG

 SUPPER

 

NAUSIKAA BERTAZZOLI

 DISPERSIONE I

 

NENAD NEDELJKOV

PASSING 17

 

NOEMI PRIOLO

 DULCIS IN FUNDO

 

NORMA D HUNTER

 PENNY FOR THEM

 

O. YEMI TUBI

THE GLAMOUR AND THE SEXUAL ABUSE IN HOLLYWOOD /

O. YEMI TUBI THE ROSY SEASONS OF LIFE

 

OLA SABER

 THE BIRTH

 

ORIANA HADDAD

 GENESIS: THE FUTURE OF BEING""

 

PAOLO ALDI

 IRA O LA DISTRUZIONE DEL MONDO

 

PAOLO NOTARISTEFANO

 PLAY GROUND

 

PATRICIA FIGUEIREDO

 TRANSBORDAR

 

PAULIN OSTERLOH

I SEE YOU.

 

PAVLINA BRACO

 PETKUTIN AND KALINA

 

PENELOPE HARRALL

MY LUXURY ITEM

 

PIETRO CROMO

 STILL LIFE WITH GO BUG

 

RACHIDA JNAINI

 COLOR OF LIFE /  AMALGAYEAR

 

REBECCA QUINTAVALLE

 IDENTITÀ

 

REKHA SAMEER

 AMBULANTE

 

RENATA GOGOL

 EPPUR SI MUOVE

 

RIKARDO DRUSKIC

LOOK INSIDE

 

ROJIN SHAFIEI

 I WAIT FOR THE TIME

 

RONI BACHAR

 SOCIETY  / COMPOSITION

 

ROSA VETRANO

 MUSICALIQUIDA

 

ROSHAN ELQURASHI

 UNKNOWN

 

SAMANTHA PASSANITI

 SKY CUBES

 

SARAH HUSSEIN

 MEN AND SHADOWS

 

SARAWUT CHUTIWONGPETI

 ONE TO ANOTHER

 

SERGIO PONTI

 INSHALLAH

 

SHIBANI RAJAPURKAR

 IN SEARCH OF PEACE / AT PEACE

 

SIMON LUDOVIC

 OUROBOROS

 

SOOKIE BRAROU

 MELTING HEART

 

SOURA CHATTERJEE

THE NULIAHS

 

STEVEN BARRITT

THE SOLITUDE OF PYGMALION / THE RAPTURE OF NARCISSUS

 

TAMAR KHVADAGIANI

 MINOR

 

TIZIANA RINALDI GIACOMETTI

 PETROLEUM / TO BE

 

TONYA VINOGRADOVA

 GUCCI

 

ULIANA PUCHEGLAZOVA

 TRIPTYCH FEELINGS 1. HEARING 2. TOUCH 3. VISION

 

VALENTINA ADDABBO

 IO SONO FATTA DI ACQUA

 

VALENTINA CARLONE

 THE PLEASURE OF NOTHING

 

VALENTINA VALLORANI

 IOEDIO

 

VALENTINI MAVRODOGLOU

 NOSTALGIA

 

VERDIANA RANIERI

 0001

 

VJ COMANDO

 MISSION

 

WEN CHIN FU

 SOUNDING SUGAR

 

YU CAI

 FUGA E RICOSTRUZIONE-Ⅲ

 

YURI PIRONDI

 LAST SUPPER

 

ZHAOXIN MO

 VANITAS / CONFINE

 

ZIDRIJA JANUŠAITĖ

STRECHED LONGING

 

CONDIVIDI QUESTA PAGINA ►

patrocini

©  2019 Associazione Culturale Anonima Sognatori APS  CF 94163930269 - Treviso Italy